Discussion Zone – 19 August 2017

Hello Aspirants
This is a live quiz page. Discuss any of the topics below in the comment section:

  • Quantitative Aptitude
  • Reasoning
  • English
  • Banking Awareness
  • Current Awareness
  • Computer

Share the page with your friends too to take the full advantage. Group study will help you retain things in mind. Happy learning. ?



Related posts

711 Thoughts to “Discussion Zone – 19 August 2017”

  1. !8118198!

    Any quiz here…?

      1. !8118198!

        Hii maam:))

  2. Good Evening Everyone

    We will start in 5 minutes

    1. HOPE_2017™

      Gud evng mam :))

    2. !8118198!

      Good eve.:)

    3. !SAY MY NAME!

      GE mam 🙂

    4. ครђ

      Gdeve mam :))

  3. jyotika

    geeeeeeee every1

      1. jyotika

        very geeeee sir

    1. !SAY MY NAME!

      ge mam

      1. jyotika

        very geeeeee sir

      1. jyotika

        geeeeeee sir

      1. jyotika

        very geee sir

        1. Jellyfish

          Don’t call sir
          Job nahi hai:p

    1. !SAY MY NAME!

      ge bro

  4. ~The last samurai of 2016~

    hindi quiz ?

      1. ~The last samurai of 2016~

        hindi quiz time ?

        1. ครђ

          7-8 Hoti thi ..aajkal ho nei rahi… Cacti ka net issue hai shayad

          1. ~The last samurai of 2016~

            to tm hindi mix quiz se lake krate the na?

          2. ครђ

            mene to bus 2-3 baar hi karaya :p

  5. jyotika

    plz clr my doubt regrdng has/have,had nd verb2 frm

    1. ~The last samurai of 2016~

      bolo?

      1. jyotika

        kha to iska use smjh nhi aata?

        1. ~The last samurai of 2016~

          to doubt bolo

      2. jyotika

        had nd verb ke 2 frm kb use hote??????
        dono me kya diffrence hai?

    2. u mean has/have/had + v2 ??

    1. jyotika

      mam plz look at my query

  6. Unlike the virginal, whose single set of strings runs parallel to the front edge of the instrument, the harpsichord’s several sets of strings are placed at right angles to its front edge.

    (A) whose single set of strings runs parallel to the front edge of the instrument, the harpsichord’s several sets of strings are
    (B) with a single set of strings running parallel to the front edge of the instrument, the several sets of strings of the harpsichord are
    (C) which has a single set of strings that runs parallel to the front edge of the instrument, in the case of the harpsichord, several sets of strings are
    (D) which has a single set of strings that run parallel to the front edge of the instrument, the harpsichord has several sets of strings
    (E) in which a single set of strings run parallel to the front edge of the instrument, the harpsichord’s several sets of strings are

    1. ~The last samurai of 2016~

      cccc

    2. Namita singh (?aaj se no msti

      ccc

    3. See the parallelism, that will help

      1. Jellyfish

        Mam how to solve this type que mera hamesh wrong hote hai:p

    4. Divaker

      Eee smj nhi aaya ye

    5. (D) which has a single set of strings that run parallel to the front edge of the instrument, the harpsichord has several sets of strings

      unlike virginal, the harpsichord has several sets of strings —- make parallelism na ?

      But now here in C- unlike virginal, several sets of strings are

      parallelism should be in virginal and harpsichord
      comparison between these two is done

      1. Given below

        (D) which has a single set of strings that run parallel to the front edge of the instrument, the harpsichord has several sets of strings

        unlike virginal, the harpsichord has several sets of strings —- make parallelism na ?

        But now here in C- unlike virginal, several sets of strings are

        parallelism should be in virginal and harpsichord
        comparison between these two is done

  7. A study commissioned by the Department of Agriculture showed that if calves exercise and associated with other calves, they will require less medication and gain weight quicker than do those raised in confinement.

    (A) associated with other calves, they will require less medication and gain weight quicker than do
    (B) associated with other calves, they require less medication and gain weight quicker than
    (C) associate with other calves, they required less medication and will gain weight quicker than do
    (D) associate with other calves, they have required less medication and will gain weight more quickly than do
    (E) associate with other calves, they require less medication and gain weight more quickly than

    1. GujjU LeR! LalA

      eeeeee

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      bbb

      1. Jellyfish

        He konsa no hai:p

      2. !8118198!

        Oh god….kabhi copy na krna bhai

    3. E

      B – associated is not parallel to “exercise”
      E – exercise is parallel to associate and “require” is parallel to “gain”.

  8. Growing competitive pressures may be encouraging auditors to bend the rules in favor of clients; auditors may, for instance, allow a questionable loan to remain on the books in order to maintain a bank’s profits on paper.
    (A) clients; auditors may, for instance, allow
    (B) clients, as an instance, to allow
    (C) clients, like to allow
    (D) clients, such as to be allowing
    (E) clients; which might, as an instance, be the allowing of

      1. Divaker

        Bhai 2nd mein Kya logic lsgaya apne

        1. GujjU LeR! LalA

          tukkaaaaaa

    1. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      aaa

    2. ~The last samurai of 2016~

      aa

    3. (A) clients; auditors may, for instance, allow

  9. The global-warming effect of ocean white caps are one of the many aspects of the ocean environment that are not yet incorporated in any detail into the computer models used for predictinghow rising greenhouse gas concentrations could affect climate

    A. The global-warming effect of ocean white caps are one of the many aspects of the ocean environment that are not yet incorporated in any detail into the computer models used for predicting
    B. The effect of ocean white caps on global warming are one of the many aspects of the ocean environment that are not yet incorporated in any detail into the computer models, which they use to predict
    C. The effect of ocean white caps on global warming is one of the many aspects of the ocean environment that are not yet incorporated in any detail into the computer models used to predict
    D. That ocean white caps have an effect on global warming is one of the many aspects of the ocean environment not yet having been incorporated in any detail into the computer models used for predicting
    E. That ocean white caps have an effect on global warming is one of the many aspects of the ocean environment not yet being incorporated in any detail into the computer models, which they use to predict

    1. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      cc

    2. C. The effect of ocean white caps on global warming is one of the many aspects of the ocean environment that are not yet incorporated in any detail into the computer models used to predict

      The effect………..is
      aspects …… that are

  10. as an instance – is incorrect usage

    for instance is used

    1. ครђ

      yes mam usi se lagaya :p

    2. GujjU LeR! LalA

      thnku mam

  11. In attempting to solve the problems caused by a lowering of the price of oil, oil companies operating in the North Sea have taken a variety of approaches, which includes their reducing employment, using new technology to pump oil more efficiently from smaller fields, and finding innovative ways to cut the cost of building and operating platforms.

    (A) which includes their reducing employment, using new technology to pump oil more efficiently
    (B) which includes reducing employment, using new technology to be more efficient in pumping oil
    (C) which include reducing employment, using new technology to pump oil more efficiently
    (D) which include the reduction of employment, their using new technology to pump oil more efficiently
    (E) including a reduction of employment, their use of new technology to be more efficient at pumping oil

      1. Jellyfish

        CCC
        The reduce nahi hoga

    1. ???Vedu ???

      CCCCC INCLUDE

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      a/c

      1. Jellyfish

        Yesa option nahi milega

        1. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

          hehe …confusn tha thoda :))

        1. Divaker

          Bhai tumara name mst Hai Kya logic Hai iska

          1. !8118198!

            Reasoning pde ho to try kijiue..

          2. ครђ

            Harshu Don 😀

          3. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            kuch difficult logic sochte …:)))))

          4. !8118198!

            Sab privacy open kr diye yrrr..

          5. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            haha..ok fir change kr lo

          6. !8118198!

            Hehehe…..Ab next month..

        2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

          🙂

        3. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

          ufff…tum ho :))

          1. Divaker

            Hello ultimate

          2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            hello divakar .

          3. Divaker

            How are you

          4. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            good.
            u ??

          5. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            ye tmhra naam harsh ka coding h ….hahaha

          6. !8118198!

            Wrong numbr sorry

          7. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            :/

          8. !8118198!

            Hello sumanji:))))

    3. ADK

      variety singular hai ya plural?

    4. (C) which include reducing employment, using new technology to pump oil more efficiently

      variety of approaches… include

    5. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      cc

  12. Scientists who studied the famous gold field known as Serra Pelada concluded that the rich lode was not produced by the accepted methods of ore formation but that swarms of microbes over millions of years concentrated the gold from jungle soils and rivers and rocks.

    A. not produced by the accepted methods of ore formation but that swarms of microbes over millions of years
    B. not produced by the accepted methods of ore formation but instead swarms of microbes over millions of years that
    C. not produced by the accepted methods of ore formation but swarms of microbes over millions of years that
    D. produced not by the accepted methods of ore formation but by swarms of microbes that over millions of years
    E. produced not by the accepted methods of ore formation but that swarms of microbes over millions of years

    1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      dd

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      dddd

    3. ???Vedu ???

      DDD not by but by

    4. D. produced not by the accepted methods of ore formation but by swarms of microbes that over millions of years

      not by…but by

  13. variety

    when preceded by ‘a’ – then plural
    when preceded by ‘the’ – then singular

    1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      ty eng wali mam :))

      1. ครђ

        Hi chasmish…hws u now??

        1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

          now good ash :))

    2. GujjU LeR! LalA

      bt here include according to approaches hai na

      1. na, variety

        variety includes na

        1. GujjU LeR! LalA

          which k bad sing/plur hoga according to previous word which k ..yhi hota na?

          1. yes

            but yahn variety of approaches – collective hai na

          2. GujjU LeR! LalA

            confused…rules dekh leta hu vapas …
            thnks mam

  14. Deborah Aguiar-Velez, founder of Sistemas Corporation, has written a computer textbook in Spanish for people who speak Spanish and so then do not have to rely on translations from English.

    (A) for people who speak Spanish and so then
    (B) for people who speak Spanish, and then they
    (C) for people speaking Spanish who
    (D) so that people who speak Spanish
    (E) so that people can speak Spanish and then

    1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      dd

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      ddd

      1. yuvi

        hey..tum ynha aati ho?

        1. ???Vedu ???

          kam kabhi kabhi ati yaha per ab daily aungi

    3. ครђ

      ddd

      so that show purpose

    4. (D) so that people who speak Spanish

      so that show purpose

  15. Suvreen

    Disqs link plzz

      1. Suvreen

        Thnk yu 🙂

        1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

          :))

  16. Most vaccines are derived from weakened or killed strains of the same virus that they prevent, unlike the derivation of smallpox vaccine from a different virus altogether.

    (A) the derivation of smallpox vaccine from a different virus altogether
    (B) smallpox vaccine, which is derived from a different virus altogether
    (C) smallpox’s vaccine, which gets derived from a different virus altogether
    (D) when smallpox vaccine is derived from an altogether different virus
    (E) the altogether different virus from which smallpox vaccine is derived

    1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      bb

      1. Maahi!!

        Hie chASHmISH

      1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

        hie ashish

        1. Maahi!!

          Hie chASHmISH :))

          1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

            thik ho??

          2. Maahi!!

            hahahahaha

          3. ChaSHmish....miss u?

            has kya rahe :p
            chlo quiz me concentrate kro 😀

          4. Maahi!!

            hahaha oK chASHmISH

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      bbbb

    3. (B) smallpox vaccine, which is derived from a different virus altogether

      Most vaccines makes parallelism with smallpox vaccine

    4. cActi~HEALER

      mam iska answer ?

      1. (B) smallpox vaccine, which is derived from a different virus altogether

        Most vaccines, smallpox vaccine – parallelism

        1. cActi~HEALER

          ty mam 🙂

  17. Efforts to equalize the funds available to school districts, a major goal of education reformers and many states in the 1970’s, has not significantly reduced the gaps existing between the richest and poorest districts.

    (A) has not significantly reduced the gaps existing
    (B) has not been significant in reducing the gap that exists
    (C) has not made a significant reduction in the gap that exists
    (D) have not significantly reduced the gap that exists
    (E) have not been significant in a reduction of the gaps existing

    1. $קгค๔єєק$

      dddddddd

      1. ครђ

        Hie sir gdeve 🙂

        1. $קгค๔єєק$

          helllooooooo…sirjeee..gud eve..:)

          1. Divaker

            Interview kb h tera bhai

          2. $קгค๔єєק$

            jiiii next month h

          3. $קгค๔єєק$

            hope sir…..hw r uuu…gud evng…:)))

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      dddd

    3. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      bb

      1. yuvi

        many states na..

        1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

          haa efforts

    4. (D) have not significantly reduced the gap that exists

      efforts have

      1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

        ok ty

  18. CLOZE TEST

    In an age when one terrorist attack another, one tragedy after another, has become (1) a norm, words can seem as ineffectual as memory. It becomes tough to avoid banality while(2)these attacks and tragedies, even as we quickly forget the last events.

    1)
    a) almost
    b) not
    c) mostly
    d) essential
    e) roughly

    1. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      aa

    2. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

      AA

    3. $קгค๔єєק$

      aaa

    4. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      aa

    5. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Aa

  19. In an age when one terrorist attack another, one tragedy after another, has become (1) a norm, words can seem as ineffectual as memory. It becomes tough to avoid banality while(2)these attacks and tragedies, even as we quickly forget the last events.

    2)
    a) framing
    b) naming
    c) approving
    d) censuring
    e) condemning

    1. $קгค๔єєק$

      eeeeeeee

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      ee

    3. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Ee

  20. The attack on the offices of the French satirical paperCharlie Hebdo,by masked gunmen(3)to be Muslim extremists, is in(4)of becoming yet another shocking yet quickly forgotten(5)of terror. It needs no iteration that this(6)act is reprehensible and an attack on the basic idea of the freedom of expression.

    3)
    a) simulated
    b) taken
    c) assumed
    d) sincere
    e) pretended

    1. $קгค๔єєק$

      ccccc

    2. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Cc

    3. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      cc

    4. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      ccc

  21. 4)

    a) danger
    b) way
    c) storm
    d) certainly
    e) crisis

    1. $קгค๔єєק$

      aaaaa

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      bbb

    3. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Bb

    4. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      aa

  22. The attack on the offices of the French satirical paperCharlie Hebdo,by masked gunmen(3)to be Muslim extremists, is in(4)of becoming yet another shocking yet quickly forgotten(5)of terror. It needs no iteration that this(6)act is reprehensible and an attack on the basic idea of the freedom of expression.

    5)
    a) defeat
    b) step
    c) act
    d) performance
    e) move

    1. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      cc

    2. $קгค๔єєק$

      ccccc

    3. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      cc

  23. 6).
    a) afraid
    b) dauntless
    c) daring
    d) cowardly
    e) anxious

    1. $קгค๔єєק$

      ddd

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      dd

  24. By many accounts Charlie Hebdo was not just an irreverent paper, but a racist one, not(7) a bit to go into areas which could well be called fanning xenophobia, anti-Muslim(8)etc. But no one should be hurt, leave alone assaulted, even for recist, repugnant views.

    7).
    a) silent
    b) hesitating
    c) skeptical
    d) faltering
    e) stopping

    8).
    a) hatred
    b) position
    c) hate
    d) effect
    e) sentiments

    1. $קгค๔єєק$

      7….b
      8—–e

    2. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      b
      e

    3. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      bbb
      eee

    4. !SAY MY NAME!

      222
      555

    5. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Bb
      Ee

  25. And when lunatic elements wade in, commit such(9)crimes in the name of a community that doesn’t want such ‘revenge’, those terror acts then feed into the same Islamophobia and strengthen it, making it all at(10) cycle of hatred, racism, and an apparent rupture between East and West

    9).
    a) nice
    b) horrendous
    c) extreme
    d) awesome
    e) fortunate

    10).
    a) pure
    b) glorious
    c) corrupt
    d) vicious
    e) virtuous

    1. $קгค๔єєק$

      9—-b
      10—d

    2. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Bb
      Dd

    3. !SAY MY NAME!

      222
      444

    4. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      bb
      dd

    5. ???Vedu ???

      bbb
      dddd

  26. NEW CLOZE

    The Goods and Services Tax (GST) is being 1. ___(framed) as the single-biggest economic reform since the economic liberalisation of 1991. Even critics of the tax, who complain about its complex four-slab rate structure, agree that it is a step in the right direction. The primary reason is that it 2. ___(does away) with the present system of multiple Central and State taxes, replacing it with a much simpler tax system. Another supposed benefit of GST is that it is a tax on consumption, which replaces the current web of 3. ___(running) taxes in the production chain that 4. ___(lowers) prices and distorts production. In the process, it is said, the new tax system does away with the barriers to free trade 5. ___(into) and between States, effectively turning India into a single free market for goods and services.

    Q1.
    (a) turned
    (b) flaunted
    (c) biggest
    (d) oldest
    (e) no change

    Q2.
    (a) do over
    (b) does over
    (c) done over
    (d) done up
    (e) no change

    1. !SAY MY NAME!

      222
      222

    2. ???Vedu ???

      aaaa
      bbbb

    3. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Aa
      Bb

    4. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      bb.
      dd

    5. $קгค๔єєק$

      b e

    6. B

      E – “Does away” means to get rid of something.

  27. The Goods and Services Tax (GST) is being 1. ___(framed) as the single-biggest economic reform since the economic liberalisation of 1991. Even critics of the tax, who complain about its complex four-slab rate structure, agree that it is a step in the right direction. The primary reason is that it 2. ___(does away) with the present system of multiple Central and State taxes, replacing it with a much simpler tax system. Another supposed benefit of GST is that it is a tax on consumption, which replaces the current web of 3. ___(running) taxes in the production chain that 4. ___(lowers) prices and distorts production. In the process, it is said, the new tax system does away with the barriers to free trade 5. ___(into) and between States, effectively turning India into a single free market for goods and services.

    Q3.
    (a) giving
    (b) devastating
    (c) cascading
    (d) lower
    (e) no change

    Q4.
    (a) controls
    (b) remarket
    (c) decreases
    (d) increases
    (e) no change

    1. !SAY MY NAME!

      333
      444

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      ccc
      ddd.

    3. $קгค๔єєק$

      c—d

    4. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      c
      d

    5. C – Cascading means to fall into something.

      D – Production distorts because of the increased prices

  28. The Goods and Services Tax (GST) is being 1. ___(framed) as the single-biggest economic reform since the economic liberalisation of 1991. Even critics of the tax, who complain about its complex four-slab rate structure, agree that it is a step in the right direction. The primary reason is that it 2. ___(does away) with the present system of multiple Central and State taxes, replacing it with a much simpler tax system. Another supposed benefit of GST is that it is a tax on consumption, which replaces the current web of 3. ___(running) taxes in the production chain that 4. ___(lowers) prices and distorts production. In the process, it is said, the new tax system does away with the barriers to free trade 5. ___(into) and between States, effectively turning India into a single free market for goods and services.

    5)

    (a) in
    (b) on
    (c) within
    (d) onto
    (e) no change

    1. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      ccc..

    2. $קгค๔єєק$

      ccccc

  29. That s all for today

    GN 🙂

    1. ครђ

      Tysm Shubhra Ma’am :))

      Takecare

        1. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

          mam ap computer stream se ho ?

          1. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            mam site means koi koi sites me kholta hu to apne ap redreited kisi or site me pahucha deti like download this etc extension
            iska ilag mam ji

          2. vo unki redirection setting hai

            songs ya movies download ?

          3. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            yes mam bt like az me bhi aya recomended link chla rha same bank of baroda site etc me bhi yehi prob hai virus hai mam kya >

          4. AZ me recommend??

            kab aya, site open hote hi ?

          5. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            kk tq mam and gm have smiling happy day ahead

          6. !8118198!

            Mam mera lappy bhut time leta h open hone m kya problm h??

          7. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            usko nihlaya nhi hoga right na
            washing machine me kapde dhone ke sath usse bhi dalke dhona then suka dena theek ho jayega

          8. !8118198!

            Haahaha.okay bro

          9. yes virus problem ho sakti hai
            try one thing
            start-> run -> type prefetch -> a folder will open, delete its contents
            also delete temporary files
            start-> run -> type temp -> a folder will open, delete its contents

            try this if it works

          10. also do tell me if this method works

          11. !8118198!

            sure mam..:))
            Tq:)

        2. ครђ

          yaa mam suggestion ke liye Thanks 🙂
          me to new lene wala tha raat 😀

    2. HOPE_2017™

      Gud nit mam 🙂

    3. $קгค๔єєק$

      gud nyt swt drmzzz mam..:)))

    4. M@nish...

      thanks alot mam gn :))))

    5. !SAY MY NAME!

      thank you mam 🙂
      GN

    6. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      gn mam
      thanks a lot :))

    7. ???Vedu ???

      Thankewww so much
      level f quiz is gud 🙂

    8. yuvi

      pata hi nhi chala kaise 1 hr nikal gaya…thanku mam:)

      gud nyt.

    9. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

      tq mam

      1. ครђ

        sir pranaam /

        1. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

          /

      2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

        sir aap late ho gye :))

        1. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

          ji mam

          1. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            😀

          2. $קгค๔єєק$

            wo hero h sster late entry…:)))

          3. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            haa bro.:))

          4. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            mam ap bhi in sab ke sath mil gye kya

          5. $קгค๔єєק$

            isme milna kya h sir sbki raai ek hi hh…:))

          6. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            :))))))))

          7. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            hahaha…ni sir

          8. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            lagta essa hai mam is masum chote bache nahi si jaan ke peche sab pade hai hath pair dhoo ke

          9. !8118198!

            Bhai ko namskaar

          10. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            /

          11. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            yes sir aap bahot masum ho ..hehehee:))

          12. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            tabhi sayad sab mereko chedte hai

          13. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            hehe.. aap ulta bol rhe

          14. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            ap bhi mile ho sab corruption ka khel lagta bolo pradeep or ambi ne kitne upvotes ka riswat diya apko

          15. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            haha..upvotes milte riswat me

          16. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            lagta to esse hai or kis cheez ki de sakte btana yeh sabke sath esa krte milke mereko chedne ka plan bnate

          17. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            Nai sir kuch nai Mila riswst me …lolzzzz:))

          18. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            consumer court jao phr mam

          19. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            hahaha..
            na sir uski jarurt nai 😀

          20. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            / bacha liya mam apne un sabko warna saboot ikathe kr rha tha apko riswat upvotes ki deke mukarte hai wo log

          21. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            ji sir _/_

          22. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            o-o

          23. $קгค๔єєק$

            socha hi tha sir ki ab tk aapka commment kyu ni aaya hehehe

          24. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            main akad bakar bambe boo khel rha tha

          25. $קгค๔єєק$

            isly to aapk khl ktm krne kaa wait kr rha tha sirjeee

          26. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            kk hukum

          27. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            :z

          28. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            :p

    10. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      thanku :))
      gn mam !!

    11. !8118198!

      Tq subhu mam:))

      1. ครђ

        Harshu Don 😀 sudhar jaao

        1. !8118198!

          Matlb sir??

      2. $קгค๔єєק$

        kya sirjeeee identity badl li hehehehee

        1. !8118198!

          Kon sorry..

          1. $קгค๔єєק$

            sorry wory chodiye….naam bdl lene se habits nhi bdl tiii sirr……lolzzzz dont disguise me lolzzz

          2. !8118198!

            Okay as u wish..

          3. $קгค๔єєק$

            yes its my view not my wish…:)

          4. !8118198!

            Acha baise aap kise samjh rhe??

          5. $קгค๔єєק$

            jo aap original mn ho naaa means achiever usi ko samj rhe h …lolzzz

          6. !8118198!

            Aap galat samjh rhe sir..

          7. $קгค๔єєק$

            ji nhi sirr….lord krishna ji ki nzr h aap prrr….:)))

          8. !8118198!

            Ji bo to h

          9. $קгค๔єєק$

            bsss isly unpar apni leela ki chaap mt chodiyee hhehehhhe

          10. !8118198!

            Kis pr sir??

          11. $קгค๔єєק$

            kisi pey nhi sirrr new avtaar ka lutf utaiye

          12. !8118198!

            Okay tq sir

          13. $קгค๔єєק$

            ji sir enjoyyy

          14. !8118198!

            Okay Darling..

    12. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Tq ma’m
      Gn

  30. ???Vedu ???

    koi aur bhi quiz h abhi kya

    1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Ha ?

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      hmm banking

  31. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

    Chasmish
    Quiz?

    1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      yes

      1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

        ??

  32. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    In CAMEL, What is the meaning of letter L?

    A
    Liquidity
    B
    Lower
    C
    Live
    D
    Liquid Money
    E
    None of these

    1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Aa

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      aaa

    3. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      A)Liquidity

  33. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    How many pillars of Basel II are there?

    A
    One
    B
    Two
    C
    Three
    D
    Four
    E
    None of these

    1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Cc

    2. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      C)Three

    3. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      dd

  34. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

    Sony bakwaas ho chuka h ?

    1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      bilkul

  35. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    Who decides Bank Rate?

    A
    Respective Banks
    B
    RBI
    C
    Finance Ministry
    D
    Sebi
    E
    None of these

    1. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      aaa

    2. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      RBI

      1. ครђ

        base rate hota h fir?

      2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

        aaa hona chaiye

    3. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Aa

  36. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    Basel III norms have been implemented in India from__

    A
    2013
    B
    2014
    C
    2015
    D
    2016
    E
    None of these

    1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      2015

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      ccc.

    3. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      2019

  37. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    Which one of the following is not a money market instrument?

    A
    Repo
    B
    A negotiable Certificate of Deposit
    C
    Commercial Paper
    D
    A Treasury Bill
    E
    Treasury Bond

    1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Aa

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      aaa

    3. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      B)A negotiable Certificate of Deposit

  38. ครђ

    Bank Rate — RBI
    Base Rate- Banks

    1. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      hmm:))

  39. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    repo is a money market instrument
    it means repurchase agreement

  40. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    Who Regulate Insurance Policy in India?

    A
    RBI
    B
    SEBI
    C
    IRDA
    D
    SIDBI
    E
    None of these

    1. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      cccccc

    2. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      c) IRDA
      Insurance Regulatory and Development Authority

      1. yuvi

        hydrabaad-hq na

        1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

          yes

      1. yuvi

        hello..inbox dekhna..

    3. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Cc

  41. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    Post Office does not__

    A
    Open fixed deposit accounts
    B
    Open Saving Bank Accounts
    C
    Issue Demand Draft
    D
    All of these
    E
    None of these

    1. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      cc??

    2. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

      cc

    3. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      C ) Issue Demand Draft

      1. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

        dd ki jagah wo money oder deta hai

  42. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    The ‘No Frill Accounts’ facility provided by the banks is aimed at which of the following categories of people?

    A
    Corporate world
    B
    Senior citizens
    C
    Current account holders
    D
    Poor people
    E
    Government employees

    1. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      ddd

    2. ครђ

      No frills replaced by BSBDA …now PMJDY

      1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

        yes

    3. ~The last samurai of 2016~

      to mango man

    4. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      D )Poor people

    5. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Dd

  43. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    A no-frills account is a bank account that can be opened and maintained with a zero balance, levies zero or nominal charges and does away with the unnecessary services or frills.

  44. ครђ

    World Humanitarian Day: 19th August

    Theme : #NotATarget

    1. ???Vedu ???

      aaj photography day bhi hota h na

      1. ครђ

        Yes 🙂 Right

  45. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    Q1. The origin of the State Bank of India goes back to the first decade of the nineteenth century with the establishment of the Bank of Calcutta in Calcutta on-
    (a) 05th October 1956
    (b) 05th July 1859
    (c) 07th August 1884
    (d) 02nd April 1921
    (e) 02nd June 1806

    1. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      ee

    2. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      S1. Ans.(e)
      Sol. The origin of the State Bank of India goes back to the first decade of the nineteenth century with the establishment of the Bank of Calcutta in Calcutta on 2 June 1806. Three years later the bank received its charter and was re-designed as the Bank of Bengal (2 January 1809). A unique institution, it was the first joint-stock bank of British India sponsored by the Government of Bengal.

  46. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    Q2. The Bank of Bombay (15 April 1840) and the Bank of Madras (1 July 1843) followed the Bank of Bengal. These three banks remained at the apex of modern banking in India till their amalgamation as the Imperial Bank of India on 27 January-
    (a) 1961
    (b) 1956
    (c) 1949
    (d) 1921
    (e) 1934

    1. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

      ee ?/b

      1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

        na

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      bbb

    3. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      S2. Ans.(d)
      Sol. The Bank of Bombay (15 April 1840) and the Bank of Madras (1 July 1843) followed the Bank of Bengal. These three banks remained at the apex of modern banking in India till their amalgamation as the Imperial Bank of India on 27 January 1921.

    4. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Ddd

  47. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

    Net issue ?

    1. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

      alt +f4 + entre
      then cold boot
      repeat this step 5 times it will solve

      1. ครђ

        hhahahaa lolzzzzzzzzzz

      2. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

        Mobile ?

        1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

          hehe

        2. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

          switch of and on 15 times then it will solve easily

      3. ~The last samurai of 2016~

        bhae

      4. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

        after 5 times ,,quiz end :))

  48. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    Q3. With the merger in April 2017, State Bank of India has entered the league of ‘Top 50 Global Banks’ with a balance sheet size of-
    (a) Rs. 54 trillion
    (b) Rs. 32 trillion
    (c) Rs. 41 trillion
    (d) Rs. 67 trillion
    (e) Rs. 52 trillion

    1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Cc

    2. ~The last samurai of 2016~

      333

    3. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      S3. Ans.(c)
      Sol. With the merger, State Bank of India has entered the league of ‘Top 50 Global Banks’ with a balance sheet size of Rs. 41 trillion. SBI was earlier placed at 54th rank globally but after the merging, it moved to the 44th position making it in the top 50 leading banks globally.

  49. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    Q4. SBI was earlier placed at 54th rank globally but after the merging, it moved to _______ position making it in the top 50 leading banks globally.
    (a) 42nd
    (b) 44th
    (c) 47th
    (d) 51st
    (e) 40th

    1. yuvi

      bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb

    2. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Dd

    3. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      bb

    4. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      S4. Ans.(b)
      Sol. With the merger, State Bank of India has entered the league of ‘Top 50 Global Banks’ with a balance sheet size of Rs. 41 trillion. SBI was earlier placed at 54th rank globally but after the merging it moved to 44th position making it in the top 50 leading banks globally

    5. yuvi

      abhi niche bataya tumne:P

      1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

        Mera net kharab tha ?

        1. yuvi

          koi n dear..dobara connect kr lo

  50. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

    Next?

  51. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    Ibps po me economy awareness bhi aayega
    kal se use bhi karte

    1. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

      wow my fvt sub 😛 krwao

      1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

        heheh :))

    2. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Yoii

    3. yuvi

      okk…bs tum CA nikal do..40 me 30+ 😛

      1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

        hahah lolz

  52. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    Q5. What is the tagline of State Bank of India (SBI) after the merger?
    (a) Banker to every Indian
    (b) The Name you can Bank Upon
    (c) A Faithful & Friendly Financial Partner
    (d) Experience Next Generation Banking
    (e) A Tradition of Trust

    1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Bb

      1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

        Cc

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      aaa

    3. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      S5. Ans.(a)
      Sol. After the merger, the tagline of SBI has remained same i.e. “Banker to every Indian”.

      1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

        Pehle kya tha?

          1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

            ??

  53. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

    C a kb hoga
    Sab Bhul gai me ?

    1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      12 noon me bm pe hota daily

      1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

        Oh ohk

  54. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    Q6. Where is the headquarter of SBI?
    (a) Mumbai
    (b) Chennai
    (c) Kolkata
    (d) New Delhi
    (e) Pune

    1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Aa

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      aaaaaaaa

    3. ครђ

      aaa

      tuchha ques :p

    4. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      S6. Ans.(a)
      Sol. Headquarter of SBI is in Mumbai, Maharashtra.

  55. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    Q7. After the merger of Associates of SBI, the total customer base of the bank reaches _____ crore.
    (a) 41 crore
    (b) 37 crore
    (c) 34 crore
    (d) 47 crore
    (e) 53 crore

    1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      S7. Ans.(b)
      Sol. After the merger of Associates of SBI, the total customer base of the bank reaches 37 crores.

  56. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

    Sabke Hq mumbai h ?

    1. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

      nhi juth mat bolo plz

      1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

        Noii ?

    2. ครђ

      Kaun bola ye baat 😀

      1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

        ??mostly

  57. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    8. Name the person, who is present Chairman of State Bank of India (SBI)?
    (a) B Sriram
    (b) Rajnish Kumar
    (c) Arundhati Bhattacharya
    (d) Dinesh Kumar Khara
    (e) PK Gupta

    1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      S8. Ans.(c)
      Sol. List of Directors on the Central Board of State Bank of India w.e.f. 26th June 2017.
      1. Arundhati Bhattacharya (Chairman)
      2. B. Sriram (Managing Director)
      3. Rajnish Kumar (Managing Director)
      4. Dinesh Kumar Khara (Managing Director)
      5. P. K. Gupta (Managing Director)

    2. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Cc

    3. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      cc

  58. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    Q9. After the merger of Associates of SBI, nearly _________ ATMs across the country.
    (a) 63,000 ATMs
    (b) 47,000 ATMs
    (c) 51,000 ATMs
    (d) 59,000 ATMs
    (e) 42,000 ATMs

    1. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      dd??

    2. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      S9. Ans.(d)
      Sol. After the merger of Associates of SBI, nearly 59,000 ATMs across the country.

      1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

        ??

    3. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Ccc

  59. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    Q10. Which among the following Bank is not merged with State Bank of India (SBI) in April 2017?
    (a) State Bank of Bikaner and Jaipur (SBBJ)
    (b) State Bank of Mysore (SBM)
    (c) State Bank of Travancore (SBT)
    (d) State Bank of Patiala (SBP)
    (e) State Bank of Indore (SBI)

    1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      Dd

      1. ครђ

        Patiala hogaya 😀

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      ee

    3. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      S10. Ans.(e)
      Sol. 1st April 2017 was the record date in India as the merger of State Bank of India took place (SBI) with five of its associate banks and Bhartiya Mahila Bank. The five associate banks are State Bank of Bikaner and Jaipur (SBBJ), State Bank of Mysore (SBM), State Bank of Travancore (SBT), State Bank of Hyderabad (SBH) and State Bank of Patiala (SBP). In August 2010 State Bank of Indore officially merged into State Bank of India.

  60. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

    SBI ??

  61. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    ye questions 3rd time repeat ho rhe yha SBI merger se

    1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

      ??

      1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

        what happend nihu??

        1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

          Kuch nahi aata ?

          1. !8118198!

            Meko bhi nhi aata..

          2. ChaSHmish....miss u?

            sb aaenge xam me dont worry :))

          3. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

            ??

  62. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

    Arey me sari current affairs bhul gai ?

    1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      hmm

    2. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

      revision kro fir

      1. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

        Kaha se karu
        Ab to likhna bhi band kar diya

        1. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

          quizezz se
          weekly ca padha kro

  63. ครђ

    Thanks Chasmish :))

  64. SN-She misses u Hero?????????

    Offo
    Net ?
    Gn
    Tq

  65. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    What is CTS?
    => Truncation in general terms refer to shorten or reduce.
    => In banking, truncation is the process of stopping the flow of the physical cheque issued by a drawer at some point by the presenting bank en-route to the paying bank branch.
    => So what happens when the physical cheques are truncated? How will the cheques be processed?
    => The chques, out for collection, are scanned and the electronic image of that cheque is transmitted to the paying branch through the clearing house. Along with these images of the cheques, information like MICR band, presenting branch, date of presentation are also sent

  66. !8118198!

    Chasmish iska pdf bana k meko mail kr diyo.banking awernss

    1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      ye sb sites ki hain

        1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

          ye to ba ki thi

          1. !8118198!

            Achaa…cgl kaisa hua?

  67. !8118198!

    @pradeep sir

  68. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    economy kare??

    1. _/_

      ty for quiz
      nice quiz !!

  69. ChaSHmish....miss u?

    no one??

      1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

        ok then kal se karte
        ca q nai ho rha ??

        1. !8118198!

          Sayed db pre pr focous kr rhe

          1. ChaSHmish....miss u?

            ohh ok koi nai :))

          2. !8118198!

            Cgl kaisa rha?

          3. ChaSHmish....miss u?

            62 only
            1st tym tha harsh
            but soch rhi hu next year prepare kar k du
            bahut achhi chij h cgl

          4. !8118198!

            Chij to achi h but thodi muskil bali h asaani se na m8legi

          5. ChaSHmish....miss u?

            prepare krungi n
            cgl pe focus hi nai kiya kbhi :((

          6. !8118198!

            Ohh….mathskaisi thi

          7. ChaSHmish....miss u?

            maths to yar bht mast thi
            maine 17 kr lie :DDD

          8. ChaSHmish....miss u?

            okkk

          9. !8118198!

            Haha.good

          10. ChaSHmish....miss u?

            meri maths weak h

          11. !8118198!

            Tb bhi 17 kiye achi hoti to 50 krti kya chasmu:p

          12. ChaSHmish....miss u?

            noi noi ;D
            hehe easy lage

          13. !8118198!

            Hehehe….:)

  70. Srishti

    @jyotika

    Have(primary auxiliary)-> has/had(secondary auxiliary) = can be used as a main verb

    Eg:- I have a car.
    She has a book. Etc.

    Have,has, had used in perfect tense to tell us that the work has been completed.

    Now, “have had” is the present perfect form of main verb “have”

    Eg:- have you had your dinner?
    I have had my dinner.

    The past perfect form of “have” is had had

    Hope it helps 🙂

    1. !8118198!

      I m not jyotika but tq.

      1. Srishti

        A piece of information is for all. But as jyoti ka was asking for it, so a special reference to jyotika has been made 🙂

    2. ChaSHmish....miss u?

      jyotika is not here
      but thanks :))

    3. Suvreen

      Aap toh yaar apne aap mai servesh verma ki book ho
      Kitna achhe se concept clear kerte ho ..well done :))

  71. @CLegard:disqus

    See the featured comment above

    1. jyotika

      tyyyyyyyyyyy so muchhhhhhhh mam

  72. jyotika

    @disqus_PiSRYmLY5L:disqus
    a biggggggggg thnx to uu mam

  73. !8118198!

    How much increment in 7th pay commission?

  74. Rizzle(Dr.Taklu)

    Any1 here applid fr Uiic Asst

    1. !8118198!

      abhi to nhi….

      1. Rizzle(Dr.Taklu)

        Say in English

        1. !8118198!

          not applied ….

          1. Rizzle(Dr.Taklu)

            Y n’t?

          2. !8118198!

            not intrested…..>:

          3. Rizzle(Dr.Taklu)

            ok

        2. !8118198!

          u from where??

  75. !8118198!

    Facebook was banned by which country?

    1. HOPE_2017™

      Recently North korea

        1. HOPE_2017™

          yes china also but not recently…. north korea also wrng yar,sry

          1. !8118198!

            india ko bhi ban kr dena chaye tbhi kuch ho payega india ka…kaam chor ho rhe india k log:pp

          2. HOPE_2017™

            i understood “”:pp”” only in ur cmnt :DD

          3. HOPE_2017™

            ? ? ? ?

          4. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            U understand hindi?

          5. HOPE_2017™

            hehehee no buddy :)))

            thats y i cmntd that na 🙂

          6. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            ohh… i thought u know lil :))))

          7. HOPE_2017™

            no buddyyy :))))

          8. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            po sir
            Miru ela unnaru

          9. HOPE_2017™

            nenu bagane unna sir… miru ela unnaru???

          10. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            Mi dīvenalu nenu manci bhusvami

          11. HOPE_2017™

            hehheee wt u wanna say,tell me…. i will transilate

          12. ~lonely~hanker~nitrous oxide~

            with your blessing my landlord all is fine 😛

          13. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            ok dear :))

          14. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            only fb ban se thk ho jaega sb kuch .

          15. !8118198!

            30% i think heheheh…

          16. ɖɛֆȶɨռʏ : ʊʟȶɨʍǟȶɛ

            hahahaha

Leave a Comment