Paytm Prize Based Quiz Day 5

Hello Aspirants

Welcome to the Paytm prize based Quiz at AspirantsZone.com.

The quiz will start from February 1, 2017 and will end on February 7, 2017. It will start at 10 PM on each day.

About the Quiz:

A question will be posted in the disqus comment section below. The first one to answer the question correct will be given 3 points, the second one to give the correct answer will be given 2.5 points, the third one will be given 2 points and the fourth one will be given 1.5 points. At the end the one getting highest points will be declared winner.

A total of 25 questions will be posted on each day:

  • 10 questions from English Section
  • 5 questions from Quantitative Aptitude Section
  • 5 questions from Reasoning Section
  • 5 questions from Current Affairs, static GK and Computer Sections.

At the end of quiz, the person who will get the maximum points will be declared first for the particular day. 3 winners will be announced each day like this and rewards will be like:

  • The first one will get prize money of Rs 50
  • The second one will get prize money of Rs 30
  • The third one will get prize money of Rs 20

The prize money will be transferred to the person’s Paytm Account. We will ask you the details by mail.

Share the page with your friends also. It’s the time for earning while learning. Happy learning πŸ™‚

Related posts

454 Thoughts to “Paytm Prize Based Quiz Day 5”

  1. Suraj

    Good Evening!!!!!
    Will start at 10:05 PM!!!!!

    Today questions from every section will be in random order!!!!!

    1. KALYAN ADHYA

      ok sir πŸ™‚

    2. Purvi

      gud eve sir πŸ™‚

  2. Suraj

    Be ready with Pen and paper.. Will start in 2 minutes!!!!!

  3. Suraj

    #1. (Current Affairs)
    The Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Scheme (MGNREGS) has got its highest ever budget allocation of Rs. _________ since its inception in General Budget 2017-18.
    A) Rs. 45,000 Crore
    B) Rs. 47,500 Crore
    C) Rs 48,000 Crore
    D) Rs 49,000 Crore

    1. garima shah

      ohhhh 48k crore

    2. Suraj

      Ans :c) 48,000 Crore

  4. Suraj

    #2. (Quants)
    Consider there are 36 pillars which are used to outline a rectangular park and the distance between each pillar is 5 metres. What should be the maximum area of the rectangular field?
    a. 1600
    b. 2400
    c. 3600
    d. 2025
    e. Cannot be determined

    1. Suraj

      Ans :d)There are 36 pillars
      Now, since the distance between each pillar is 5 m.
      2(l+b) = 36*5 (perimeter)
      l+b = 90
      For the area to be maximum, the rectangular has to be square.
      So, l=b=45m
      Hence, area of rectangular field= 45*45=2025 sq. metres.

  5. Suraj

    #3.
    #18 (reverse Syllogism)
    Conclusions:
    (i) Some tulip are not lily.
    (ii) Some flower are rose.

    STATEMENTS:
    A) Some rose are lily. No lily is tulip. Some tulip are flower
    B) All tulip are rose. Some lily are not rose. Some tulip are flower.
    C) All rose are lily. No lily is tulip. No tulip are flower.
    D) Some rose are not lily. All rose are tulip. All tulip are flower.
    E) None

      1. rs

        Hey so so fast πŸ™‚
        Mujh bhi btao please

        1. ambika

          agar right hua fir btaungi :pp nhi to besati ho jayegi

          1. rs

            Hehe
            Np πŸ™‚

          2. rs

            Now tell πŸ˜€

          3. ambika

            solve karke dekha tha 4th bus :))

          4. rs

            Seriously πŸ™‚
            So exact yr :))

    1. Suraj

      Ans : D) From OptionD, i) ) Some rose are not lily. All rose are tulip.=> Some tulip are not lily
      AND ii) All+All = All => All rose are tulip. All tulip are flower.= All rose are flower= Some flower are rose.

  6. Suraj

    #4. (English)
    Old hands at the Intelligence Bureau (IB) have a ____________ narrative, and even if parts of it are ______________, it’s still telling.
    a. spurious; alarming
    b. mythical; true
    c. riding; apocalyptic
    d. ranging; authentic
    e. riveting; apocryphal

    1. Suraj

      Ans :e) Riveting means engrossing. Apocryphal refers to a document or story which seems untrue. Even though the IB’s narrative seemed fictitious, it had a striking effect.

  7. Suraj

    #5 Quants
    The difference between the circumference and radius of a circle is 37 metres. Find its circumference.
    a. 7 m
    b. 88 m
    c. 44 m
    d. 22 m
    e. 36 m

    1. Suraj

      c) 44m
      solve : 2*pie*r – r=37
      get r=7
      hence 2* pie *r =44

  8. Suraj

    #6. (Banking)
    What is the maximum duration for which FCNR(B) deposit accounts can be opened in a bank?
    a. 10 years
    b. 5 years
    c. No such limit
    d. 3 years
    e. 7 years

    1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      bb

        1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

          πŸ™‚ gud evening bro

        1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

          nopes meet

      1. Purvi

        gud eve sir πŸ™‚

        1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

          gud evening mam )

          1. alka singh

            ge sir:)

          2. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

            ap sab yaha per ho O_o

          3. alka singh

            aaj aayi hu//but site daily visit kerti

          4. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

            me v aj frst time

    2. Suraj

      Ans : b) 5 years… minimum – 1 year, maximum- 5 years

  9. Suraj

    #7.
    Forecasting the weather or trying to find out which it will be like on several days, time has always been a difficult business.

    a. what it will be like in several days
    b. what he will be like in several days
    c. what it would be like in several days
    d. why it will be like in some days
    e. no improvement

  10. Suraj

    #8. (Find ?)
    (25)^7.5 * (5)^2.5 / (125)^1.5 = (5)^?

    a. 16
    b. 17.5
    c. 8.5
    d. 13
    e. None of these

    1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      17.5

    2. Purvi

      15 + 2.5 – 4.5 = 13

    3. ambika

      meko divide ka sign ab dikha :pp

    4. Suraj

      d)13
      2*7.5 + 2.5 – 3*1.5 =15 +2.5 -4.5 =13

    5. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      ops 13

  11. Suraj

    #9. Error
    Indian Navy has rescued a drowning fisherman (1)/ of the Nagapattinam coast, after (2)/ he was allegedly pushed into the water (3)/ by a colleague following a scuffle. (4)/ No error (5)

        1. ambika

          :(( meri akhein khrab ho gyi aj

        2. Suraj

          what is wrong in fisherman?

          1. ambika

            hmm mene fishermen dekha tha

    1. garima shah

      1111111….

      1. garima shah

        i think i should be had

    2. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      bb

      1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

        2 or 4 v bol do ab O_o

    3. Suraj

      Ans :b) of=>off; off the coast

  12. Suraj

    #10. (Reasoning)
    S walks 12 km. towards north then he turns to the left and walks 2 km. Again he turns to the right and walks 15 km. In which direction is he from his starting point?

    a. South-East
    b. East
    c. South-West
    d. North-East
    e. None of these

    1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      dd

      1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

        ee

    2. Suraj

      Ans : e) North-West

  13. Suraj

    #11. Fill in the blanks
    (A) We __________ back to Lucknow in August 2011.
    (B) She was nearly ___________ to tears after watching him act on stage.

    a. drove
    b. got
    c. went
    d. moved
    e. in

      1. ambika

        :(( i quit today

    1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      dd

    2. Suraj

      d) moved
      moved to tears is an idiom meaning – feeling very emotional, like you are going to cry

  14. Suraj

    #12. (Quants-DS)
    A man sells some oranges at Rs 20 each. What is the profit percentage? What are the details needed to find Profit percentage?

    I. Number of Oranges sold.
    II. Cost price is required.

    a. I is alone required
    b. II is alone required
    c. Either I or II
    d. Both Not Sufficient
    e. Both Required

    1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      bb

    2. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      sp diya hua hai

      only cp chaye bs

    3. Suraj

      Ans : b) only II. Profit % is independent of no. of items.

      Agar total profit find karna hota then no. of items necessary rehta

      1. garima shah

        jald baji me wrong ho gya

        1. Suraj

          to jaldi baazi mat karo πŸ™‚

          1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

            to ans itne fast aate hai yaha

          2. ambika

            prize based hai dear

          3. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

            tbiiiiiiiiii itna fast ans

  15. Suraj

    #13. (Fill in the blank)
    (A) The application was marked ______ as the name was not specified.
    (B) There are so many works of art which have been gaining popularity ever since, but are still the works of _________ people.

    a. unknowing
    b. absent
    c. void
    d. bogus
    e. anonymous

    1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      bb

    2. Suraj

      Ans :e.) anonymous

  16. Suraj

    #14. (Reverse- Syllogism)

    Conclusions:
    (i) Some watch are switch.
    (ii) Some remote are watch.

    STATEMENTS:
    A) All watch are clock. Some clock are remote. No remote is switch.
    B) Some watch are clock. All clock are remote. No remote is switch.
    C) Some watch are clock. All clock are remote. All remote is switch.
    D) All watch are clock. No clock is remote. All remote is switch
    E) None

    1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      skip no copy pen

        1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

          πŸ˜€

    2. Suraj

      Ans : C) In option C, i) Some+All+All= Some => Some watch are switch
      AND ii) Some +All= Some => some remote are watches

      1. MiMi

        sir can u explain it details
        ?
        some+all+all=some , yea kaise calculate kiya?

        1. Suraj

          Break it in two parts (Some+all)+all
          Some+All => Some —(i)
          then again Some obtained in part (i) with second all
          some+all =some
          hence some+all+all =some

          1. MiMi

            all+some+no=?
            no+all+no=?
            some+no+no=?

          2. Suraj

            i) All+Some = No conclusion.. so All+Some +No is also no conclusion
            ii) no +all+no =>(No +all) = some not reversed + no AND some not reversed +anything is NO conclusion
            (iii) SOme +no+no = (Some Not) + No = and some not + any thing = No conclusion
            And remember => No conclusion means that any possibility will be true ..

            For example

            All A are B + Some B are C
            All + Some = No conclusion, means If in ques any possiblity relating to A and C is given.. it will be true..
            like
            All A being C is a possibility, Some A are not C is a possiblity . No A is C is a possibility.. or anything

  17. Suraj

    #15. English
    Religion can defined as a system of beliefs and practices by means of which a group of people struggle with the ultimate problems of human life.

    a. could be defined as a system of belief
    b. can be defined as a system of believe
    c. can be defined as a system of beliefs
    d. can define as a system of beliefs
    e. No improvement

    1. ambika

      bbbbbbbbbbbbbbb

  18. Suraj

    #16.
    I. 4x + y = 10
    II. 2x + y = 11

    a. If x>y
    b. If x>y
    c. If x<y
    d. If x<y
    e. If x=y or relationship can not be established

  19. Suraj

    Posting again ques 16

  20. Suraj

    #16.
    I. 4x + y = 10
    II. 2x + y = 11

    a. If x > y
    b. If x > y
    c. If x < y
    d. If x < y
    e. If x = y or relationship can not be established

        1. rs

          Wo kuch problem tha
          Now edited πŸ™‚

    1. Suraj

      Ans : c) x < y
      y = 12; x = – 1/2

  21. Suraj

    #.17
    What is the total paid up capital of India Post Payment Bank(IPPB)?
    A) Rs 100 Crore
    B) Rs 200 Corore
    C) Rs 700 Crore
    D) Rs 800 Crore

    1. ambika

      aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

        1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

          net bht slow hota hai refresh krne se phle to ans post πŸ˜›

      1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

        dd

    2. optimistic

      AK Singh director

    3. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      aa..

      1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

        dd πŸ™

    4. Suraj

      d) Rs 800 crore

      Rs. 100 crore is the minimum paid up capital of payments bank…..

  22. Suraj

    #18.
    The ruling government’s ________________ of the Indian Army’s surgical strikes and the opposition parties’ ______________ of the same show how political interests take precedence over the sovereignty and security of the nation.
    a. assurance; sustainability
    b. veneration; validation
    c. resistance; antagonism
    d. glorification; skepticism
    e. validation; confirmation

        1. ambika

          aj hum tino hi out hain :((

          1. Purvi

            hmmm
            kuch jada jaldi kar rhe na isliye sab galat ho rhe

          2. ambika

            main to quiz hone ke baad bhaag jaungi face chupane ko :pp

          3. Purvi

            hehehhehe
            uski jarurat nhi padegi

    1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      dd..

    2. Suraj

      Ans : d) The two words must be antonymous. This is because the sentence suggests that political interests decide people’s stance regarding the surgical strikes. Therefore, the two parties must have opposing views regarding the attack.

  23. Suraj

    #19. Error
    A relatively poorer person who makes a late decision to (1)/ travel should not be priced out (2)/ by such a system by a monopolistic (3)/provides that aims to provide a public service (4)/ No error (5) .

    1. 1930's Kid

      aaz ka
      1st : meet
      2nd : ambika
      3rd: purvi

      Good Luck bye πŸ™‚
      tata …

        1. 1930's Kid

          JI πŸ™‚

      1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

        kaha meet :/ u v aviiii

        1. 1930's Kid

          no no i dont participate πŸ™‚

          1. optimistic

            Main Gowtham?

          2. 1930's Kid

            yes goutham here

          3. optimistic

            I am asking where is my name?

          4. 1930's Kid

            ohhhhh oppsss
            😐
            sry bro… i m just kidding abt those results… like paras bro πŸ™‚
            everyone can achieve πŸ™‚
            ATB brooo :)))))

          5. optimistic

            No no I am also kidding don’t feel atb gowtham

    2. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      dd

    3. Suraj

      Ans : 4) provides=>provider

  24. Suraj

    #20.
    Statement– B ≀ U > S β‰₯ G ; W ≀ S ; W β‰₯ M
    Conclusion
    1. G ≀ B
    2. M > S
    a. If only conclusion I is true.
    b. If both conclusions I and II are true.
    c. If only conclusion II is true.
    d. If either conclusion I or II is true.
    e. If neither conclusion I nor II is true.

    1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      dddddd

      1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

        both wrng

      1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

        optn hi wrng pad liya

        1. ambika

          hehehe are u warrior ???

    2. Suraj

      Ans :e) None is true

    3. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      both wrng hoga cuz satement me g or m dono ka closing face hai

  25. Suraj

    5 more questions remaining for today…..

    1. ambika

      :(( i am out of form today

      1. 1930's Kid

        mubarak ho πŸ™‚

        1. ambika

          tum hi kal se mere piche pde ho :(( aise kaise chalega aj bhi ambika :((

          1. 1930's Kid

            hmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm

  26. Suraj

    #21.
    In humans, disease is often used more broad to refer to any condition that causes pain, dysfunction, distress, social problems, or death to the person afflicted, or similar problems for those in contact with the person.

    a. use more broadly to refer
    b. used more broadly to refer
    c. used more broad for refer
    d. used more broadly to refer to
    e. No improvement

      1. ambika

        o teri ye to :((

    1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      bb

      1. Purvi

        mujhe laga to typo hai

      2. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

        dd

    2. KALYAN ADHYA

      sir to bhi bold mein hai kya

  27. Suraj

    #22.
    In which of the following expressions does the expression Q β‰₯ Z definitely true?

    a. E β‰₯ Z β‰₯ R β‰₯ B = C β‰₯ Q
    b. N β‰₯ Q β‰₯ A = C ≀ I β‰₯ Z
    c. Q β‰₯ R β‰₯ M = P ≀ A β‰₯ Z
    d. Z = T ≀ D ≀ Y = X ≀ Q
    e. Z ≀ S = B < L ≀ O ≀ Q

        1. ambika

          :*(( tum mere dushman ho

      1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

        < aa to rha hai

    1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      dddddddddddd

      1. rs

        What happen dear ?
        Why are u in so hurry πŸ™‚

        1. ambika

          ye goutham jo aa gya yhan πŸ™

    2. KALYAN ADHYA

      ddddddddddddddd

    3. KALYAN ADHYA

      ddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddd

      1. Purvi

        sir kitni baar type karoge

        1. KALYAN ADHYA

          are madam type kar rahe hain magar dikh nehi raha tha ki hum ans post kiye hai ya nehi…

  28. Suraj

    #23.
    (A) Most of the garden is laid in white __________ with flower beds and covered parking to the front.
    (B) After his wife’s death, he seems to have lost his _________.

    a. stone
    b. marble
    c. cement
    d. mind
    e. granite

    1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      bbb

      1. Purvi

        mera sahi hoga ab πŸ™‚

        1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

          πŸ˜›

    2. Suraj

      Ans :b) Losing marbles is phrase which means to go mad.

  29. Suraj

    #24.
    Which among the following allows you to Bold all the negative values within the selected cell range in Excel?
    a. Compare Formatting
    b. Negative Formatting
    c. Zero Formatting
    d. Conditional Formatting
    e. Minus Formatting

      1. INDRAJ VERMA

        Hlo…main iss website ko aaj se follow krne laga hu…tell me some tips

        1. ambika

          ask any mod πŸ™‚

        2. Hie
          Welcome here

          U need tips for ??

    1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      dddddddddd

    2. Suraj

      d) Conditional Formatting

  30. Suraj

    Last Question
    #25.
    Which among the following is the process of testing a new software by intended audience before it is finally released for use?
    a. Sample Testing
    b. Alpha Testing
    c. Beta Testing
    d. Gamma Testing
    e. Cognitive Testing

    1. Suraj

      c) Beta testing

      Jab company jisne khud software develop kiya hai, wahi test kre software, then its alpha testing, and jab company users se test karwaye then its Beta testing…..

    2. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      cccccccccccccccc

  31. ambika

    ty sir gn all :))

    1. Purvi

      dear apna naam dekh ke to jao

      1. ambika

        aj to main last main hun :((

        1. Purvi

          nhi yesa nhi hai

    2. MiMi

      u will be topper sis

      1. ambika

        no chance dear πŸ™‚ gn

        1. MiMi

          aree pehele dekho to

    3. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      are apna prize to laite jaho πŸ™‚

        1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

          me always meet :/

          1. ambika

            okk πŸ™‚ meet

          2. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

            mene apko daikha tha grup me aj wahi apne or pars ne btaya tha yaha k bare me

          3. ambika

            group ??? where

          4. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

            HNG GRUP :p

          5. ambika

            i am not in any group :O

          6. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

            jhutttttttttt :/

          7. ambika

            sach i am not any group . which group r u talking about??

          8. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

            paras wala grup :/

            waha fr koi or anamika hogi

          9. ambika

            i was there once dear but i have left that group long time before πŸ™‚ koi or hoga mere name se

          10. ambika

            and my name is ambika not anamika :)) gn

      1. Purvi

        sir aaj aap top pe hain

        1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

          mam πŸ˜› ap ho toper me hum kaha πŸ˜›

          1. Purvi

            sir
            silently sab aap se he sikh rhe hain

          2. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

            congooooooooo purvi mam πŸ™‚

          3. Purvi

            thanku πŸ™‚

          1. Purvi

            thanku πŸ™‚

          1. Purvi

            u too dear πŸ™‚

  32. Suraj

    Time for result!!!!
    Wait for 5 minutes!!!!!

  33. MiMi

    good nit diner time.congrts ambika meet nd purvi…

    1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      optimistic…….mimi………ambika…….purvi πŸ™‚

    2. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      gudy nini mimi SD

      1. MiMi

        he he he thnk u meet bro

  34. Suraj

    Winners of Day 5
    Top – Purvi – 32.5 Points
    2nd – MiMi – 32 Points
    3rd – Optimistic – 27 Points

    Winners will receive a mail regarding the prize money!!!!

    Points of Other Participants
    Ambika – 23
    Meeet-an unflinching warrior – 18.5
    rs- 17.5
    Kalyan Adhya – 17

    Good Night!!!!
    Keep Participating!!!!!

    1. 1930's Kid

      yuppppppppppppppppppppppppppp
      congo

    2. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

      CONGOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO

      THNKU BRO πŸ™‚

    3. 1930's Kid

      congo @disqus_NnPFDDX0yM:disqus @disqus_iZUx6i2XxT:disqus
      kal ka mera duvaa aaz puri huvi…
      good luck for tomorrow

        1. 1930's Kid

          abi patha chala… quiz pura hone tak yahee rahna hoga πŸ˜›

          1. ambika

            u r my enemy :(( u didn’t want me to win right ??

      1. Purvi

        thanku goutham πŸ™‚

        1. 1930's Kid

          :))))))
          kal tum 1st avo ok

    4. optimistic

      Chalo ek din toh Naam dikha

      1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

        ambika

        optimistic

        β€’

        a few seconds ago

        congo bro :))

          1. 1930's Kid

            lolllllzzzz no no

          2. Purvi

            aaj paras sir nhi aaye dear

          3. ambika

            hmm pta nhi kidhr hai

          4. Purvi

            tum phir se ho pe aa gayi ho kya

          5. ambika

            :)) main again jane wali hun dear from here and also from there

          6. Purvi

            ab jaane wale ko kon rok sakta hai
            as u wish
            atb for ssc

          7. ambika

            thanku dear πŸ™‚ atb to u toooooo πŸ™‚ god bless u tc

          8. Purvi

            thanku
            bye
            gud night

          9. optimistic

            Nahi dear wo meet hai gud frnd of mine

          10. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

            had haiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii

            bola na meet

            malik ko je habit mjse hi lgi hai

          11. 1930's Kid

            πŸ˜›

          12. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

            BHAI AP HI SMAJAO AB

          13. ambika

            ohhhhhhh :)) ok ok

          14. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

            πŸ˜€ MTLB VISHWAS TO HOTA HI NHI :/

          15. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

            :'( GUDY NINI HD

          16. MiMi

            sis mood off maat karo aj to accidently result palat gaya bt kal sure u will b topper…

          17. ambika

            are not at all dear :)) i am very happy for u both :)) vese bhi main ab yhan se jane wali hun atb dear :)) tc

          18. MiMi

            really dear..tmhara sath kisika compare nhi hota..itna ascha ho tum..thats why i really love u :)))))))))))))

          19. ambika

            thanku so much dear for giving a boost to my ego :pp ….hehehe love u toooo dear

          20. MiMi

            :)))) thats my sweet sis

      2. 1930's Kid

        congo bro…. πŸ™‚

      3. Purvi

        congo bro πŸ™‚

    5. 1930's Kid

      ty sir πŸ™‚
      ATB :))

    6. Purvi

      omg
      me first pe O_O

    7. MiMi

      areee aj bhi me 2nd? ?????????????????????????????????????ty god nd ty sir

  35. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

    purvi mam party de do ab to πŸ™‚

    1. Purvi

      sir do din or wait kar lo
      phir karenge 7 days ki party ek sath

      1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

        okey mam w8ing πŸ™‚

        1. Purvi

          not mam
          only purvi πŸ™‚

          1. 1930's Kid

            πŸ™‚

          2. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

            thn me only meet

          3. 1930's Kid

            achaaaa
            first mam koun bole…
            harr baar yahee hai apka…kahani

            first mam bolte then me only meet tak close karte ufff _/_

          4. Purvi

            point to be noted

          5. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

            hehehe πŸ˜›

            nhi aj mene mam nhi bola tha schi bhai

          6. 1930's Kid

            Meeet-an unflinching warrior β€’ 9 minutes ago
            purvi mam party de do ab to πŸ™‚

            ye kya hai

          7. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

            BHAI ap ne last commnet chk kiya :/

            strting purni mam nhi kiya tha :'(

          8. 1930's Kid

            ok ok leave it πŸ™‚

          9. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

            ATB FOR INTERVIEW BRO

            GUD NYT TCCC πŸ™‚

          10. 1930's Kid

            tq bro :)))
            tc

  36. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

    gud nyt tccccccccccc SD

    SABKO

    1. 1930's Kid

      GN bro πŸ™‚

      1. Meeet-an unflinching warrior

        Purvi

        β€’

        13 minutes ago

        sir aaj aap top pe hain πŸ˜›

        1. 1930's Kid

          ok ok πŸ˜›

Leave a Comment